Welcome to the home of Cabinteely F.C.

Next Home Fixtures

Sat 04 Feb 2023

TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Rosemount Mulvey FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Rosemount Mulvey FC 
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Rosemount Mulvey FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Granada FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Granada FC 
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Granada FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Leixlip United FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-10B1 - JP Howe  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Leixlip United FC 
U-10B1 - JP Howe  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Leixlip United FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Swords Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Swords Celtic FC 
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Swords Celtic FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Corduff FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Corduff FC 
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Corduff FC   

Sun 05 Feb 2023

TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Corduff FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Corduff FC 
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Corduff FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Sporting Greystones 
Kilbogget Park
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Sporting Greystones 
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Sporting Greystones   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Lakelands FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Lakelands FC 
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Lakelands FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Mount Merrion 
Kilbogget Park
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Mount Merrion 
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Mount Merrion   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Knocklyon United FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Knocklyon United FC 
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Knocklyon United FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Lakelands FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Lakelands FC 
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Lakelands FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Cherry Orchard FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Cherry Orchard FC 
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Cherry Orchard FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Trinity Donaghmede FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Trinity Donaghmede FC 
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Trinity Donaghmede FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Rathcoole FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Rathcoole FC 
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Rathcoole FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Lourdes Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-11 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Lourdes Celtic FC 
U-11 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Lourdes Celtic FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Mount Merrion 
Kilbogget Park
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Mount Merrion 
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Mount Merrion   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Blessington FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-16B1 - Conor Egan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Blessington FC 
U-16B1 - Conor Egan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Blessington FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Leixlip United FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Leixlip United FC 
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Leixlip United FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
St. Mary's Boys FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
St. Mary's Boys FC 
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  St. Mary's Boys FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Portmarnock AFC 
Kilbogget Park
U-9 Girls - Jennie McGuirk  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Portmarnock AFC 
U-9 Girls - Jennie McGuirk  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Portmarnock AFC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Broadford Rovers FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Broadford Rovers FC 
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Broadford Rovers FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Beechwood FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Beechwood FC 
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Beechwood FC   
TBC
 Cabinteely FC
v
Cherry Orchard FC 
Kilbogget Park
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Cherry Orchard FC 
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Cherry Orchard FC   
11:45
 Cabinteely FC
v
Lucan UTD 
Kilbogget Park
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
 - 
Lucan UTD 
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Lucan UTD