shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0
View Cart Check Out

Results

Sun 02 Oct 2022

U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
3 - 3
Newbridge Town FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 9
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 9
 Cabinteely FC
3 - 3
Newbridge Town FC 
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   3
  Newbridge Town FC   3
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
3 - 1
Esker Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
 Cabinteely FC
3 - 1
Esker Celtic FC 
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   3
  Esker Celtic FC   1
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
 Cherry Orchard FC
0 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Elmdale Crescent
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
Elmdale Crescent
 Cherry Orchard FC
0 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
  Cherry Orchard FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
 Raheny United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.3
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.3
 Raheny United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
  Raheny United FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. John Vianney FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. John Vianney FC 
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  St. John Vianney FC   1
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
 Mount Merrion
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Deer Park
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
Deer Park
 Mount Merrion
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
  Mount Merrion   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-16B1 - Conor Egan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 5
Corduff FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-16B1 - Conor Egan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 5
Corduff FC 
U-16B1 - Conor Egan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Corduff FC   5
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
 Tolka Rovers FC
2 - 6
Cabinteely FC 
Johnstown Park
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
Johnstown Park
 Tolka Rovers FC
2 - 6
Cabinteely FC 
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
  Tolka Rovers FC   2
  Cabinteely FC   6
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
 Rush Athletic FC
4 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
St Catherines Park
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
St Catherines Park
 Rush Athletic FC
4 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
  Rush Athletic FC   4
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Mount Merrion 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Mount Merrion 
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Mount Merrion   1
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
 Mount Merrion
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Marley Park
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
Marley Park
 Mount Merrion
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
  Mount Merrion   5
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-11 DIV 2 Girls - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
 Portmarnock AFC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Portmarnock Sports Centre
U-11 DIV 2 Girls - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
Portmarnock Sports Centre
 Portmarnock AFC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 2 Girls - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
  Portmarnock AFC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
 Glebe North FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Town Park
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
Town Park
 Glebe North FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
  Glebe North FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
 Lakelands FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Meadowvale
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
Meadowvale
 Lakelands FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
  Lakelands FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
 Railway Union FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Park Avenue
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
Park Avenue
 Railway Union FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
  Railway Union FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
 St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 2
Cabinteely FC 
Pearse Park
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
Pearse Park
 St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 2
Cabinteely FC 
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
  St. Joseph's Boys FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   2
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Newlands/Castle Park FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Newlands/Castle Park FC 
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Newlands/Castle Park FC   1
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Raheny United FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Raheny United FC 
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Raheny United FC   1
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Newlands/Castle Park FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Newlands/Castle Park FC 
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Newlands/Castle Park FC   3
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
 Shamrock Rovers FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Roadstone S&S Club
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
Roadstone S&S Club
 Shamrock Rovers FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
  Shamrock Rovers FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Drumcondra AFC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
 Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Drumcondra AFC 
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   5
  Drumcondra AFC   1
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
 St. Kevin's Boys FC
0 - 4
Cabinteely FC 
Wards Cross
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
Wards Cross
 St. Kevin's Boys FC
0 - 4
Cabinteely FC 
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
  St. Kevin's Boys FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   4
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
 Ballyoulster United
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
Loughlinstown Road  
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
Loughlinstown Road  
 Ballyoulster United
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
  Ballyoulster United   2
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Cherry Orchard FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Cherry Orchard FC 
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Cherry Orchard FC   3
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
St. John Bosco FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 9
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 9
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
St. John Bosco FC 
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  St. John Bosco FC   3
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
 Jobstown Celtic FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Jobstown Park
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
Jobstown Park
 Jobstown Celtic FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
  Jobstown Celtic FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
 Templeogue United
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Tymon Park
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
Tymon Park
 Templeogue United
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
  Templeogue United   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Clondalkin Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Clondalkin Celtic FC 
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Clondalkin Celtic FC   0
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
 Raheny United FC
3 - 6
Cabinteely FC 
St Annes park
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
St Annes park
 Raheny United FC
3 - 6
Cabinteely FC 
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
  Raheny United FC   3
  Cabinteely FC   6
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Shelbourne Academy 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Shelbourne Academy 
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Shelbourne Academy   1

Sat 01 Oct 2022

U-15M - Paul Downer  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Stella Maris FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-15M - Paul Downer  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Stella Maris FC 
U-15M - Paul Downer  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   4
  Stella Maris FC   0
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
 Shelbourne Academy
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
AUL
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
AUL
 Shelbourne Academy
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
  Shelbourne Academy   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
 Corduff FC
3 - 5
Cabinteely FC 
Corduff Park  
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
Corduff Park  
 Corduff FC
3 - 5
Cabinteely FC 
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
  Corduff FC   3
  Cabinteely FC   5
U-9 Red - Darren Power  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Leixlip United FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
U-9 Red - Darren Power  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Leixlip United FC 
U-9 Red - Darren Power  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Leixlip United FC   0
U-15C1 - Stewart Reay  (DDSL)
 Lusk United FC
2 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Station Road
U-15C1 - Stewart Reay  (DDSL)
Station Road
 Lusk United FC
2 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-15C1 - Stewart Reay  (DDSL)
  Lusk United FC   2
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
 Knocklyon United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Ballycullen park
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
Ballycullen park
 Knocklyon United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
  Knocklyon United FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Beechwood FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Beechwood FC 
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Beechwood FC   0
U-14P - Anthony Moran  (DDSL)
 Mount Merrion
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Deer Park
U-14P - Anthony Moran  (DDSL)
Deer Park
 Mount Merrion
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-14P - Anthony Moran  (DDSL)
  Mount Merrion   5
  Cabinteely FC   1

Sun 25 Sep 2022

U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
 Enniskerry FC
4 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
OFF
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
OFF
 Enniskerry FC
4 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
  Enniskerry FC   4
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
 Raheny United FC
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.4
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.4
 Raheny United FC
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
  Raheny United FC   5
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Terenure Rangers FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Terenure Rangers FC 
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   4
  Terenure Rangers FC   0
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
 Larkview FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Stanaway Park
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
Stanaway Park
 Larkview FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
  Larkview FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 3
Manortown United FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 3
Manortown United FC 
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   2
  Manortown United FC   3
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 2
Shelbourne Academy 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 2
Shelbourne Academy 
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   4
  Shelbourne Academy   2
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Newbridge Town FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Newbridge Town FC 
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Newbridge Town FC   0
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 3
Peamount United 
Kilbogget Park
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 3
Peamount United 
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   4
  Peamount United   3
U-9 Silver - Darren Mulhall  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Tallaght Town 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
U-9 Silver - Darren Mulhall  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Tallaght Town 
U-9 Silver - Darren Mulhall  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Tallaght Town   0
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 3
Templeogue United 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 3
Templeogue United 
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   2
  Templeogue United   3
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
 Granada FC
1 - 5
Cabinteely FC 
Meadowvale
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
Meadowvale
 Granada FC
1 - 5
Cabinteely FC 
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
  Granada FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   5
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
 Clontarf FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
St. Anne's Park
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park
 Clontarf FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
  Clontarf FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-9 Blue - Graeme Whelan  (DDSL)
 Leixlip United FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Leixlip Amenity Centre
U-9 Blue - Graeme Whelan  (DDSL)
Leixlip Amenity Centre
 Leixlip United FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-9 Blue - Graeme Whelan  (DDSL)
  Leixlip United FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-16B1 - Conor Egan  (DDSL)
 Finglas Celtic
4 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
tba
U-16B1 - Conor Egan  (DDSL)
tba
 Finglas Celtic
4 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-16B1 - Conor Egan  (DDSL)
  Finglas Celtic   4
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Shelbourne Academy 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Shelbourne Academy 
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Shelbourne Academy   0
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
 Shankill FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Shanganagh Park
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
Shanganagh Park
 Shankill FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
  Shankill FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
 Dundrum FC
3 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Meadowbrook Park
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
Meadowbrook Park
 Dundrum FC
3 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
  Dundrum FC   3
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Tolka Rovers FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Tolka Rovers FC 
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Tolka Rovers FC   1
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
 Clontarf FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Staines Park
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
Staines Park
 Clontarf FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
  Clontarf FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Peamount United 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
 Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Peamount United 
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   5
  Peamount United   1
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
 Portmarnock AFC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Carrick Hill; Paddy's Hill
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
Carrick Hill; Paddy's Hill
 Portmarnock AFC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
  Portmarnock AFC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 2
Clontarf FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 2
Clontarf FC 
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   4
  Clontarf FC   2
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
St. Pauls Artane FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
St. Pauls Artane FC 
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   2
  St. Pauls Artane FC   0
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Shankill FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Shankill FC 
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Shankill FC   0
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy  (DDSL)
 St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Pearse Park
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy  (DDSL)
Pearse Park
 St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy  (DDSL)
  St. Joseph's Boys FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Leicester Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Leicester Celtic FC 
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Leicester Celtic FC   1
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Broadford Rovers FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Broadford Rovers FC 
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Broadford Rovers FC   1
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
 St. Francis FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Corkagh Park
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
Corkagh Park
 St. Francis FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
  St. Francis FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Rathcoole Boys 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Rathcoole Boys 
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Rathcoole Boys   1
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
 Raheny United FC
4 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.4
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.4
 Raheny United FC
4 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
  Raheny United FC   4
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-9 Girls - Jennie McGuirk  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Clondalkin Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
U-9 Girls - Jennie McGuirk  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Clondalkin Celtic FC 
U-9 Girls - Jennie McGuirk  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Clondalkin Celtic FC   1

Sat 24 Sep 2022

U-15C1 - Stewart Reay  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Inchicore Athletic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-15C1 - Stewart Reay  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Inchicore Athletic FC 
U-15C1 - Stewart Reay  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   4
  Inchicore Athletic FC   0
U-15M - Paul Downer  (DDSL)
 Mount Merrion
1 - 2
Cabinteely FC 
Deer Park
U-15M - Paul Downer  (DDSL)
Deer Park
 Mount Merrion
1 - 2
Cabinteely FC 
U-15M - Paul Downer  (DDSL)
  Mount Merrion   1
  Cabinteely FC   2
U-10A - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Shelbourne Academy 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
U-10A - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Shelbourne Academy 
U-10A - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Shelbourne Academy   1
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
 Bohemians FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Inspire Fitness
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
Inspire Fitness
 Bohemians FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
  Bohemians FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Lourdes Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Lourdes Celtic FC 
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Lourdes Celtic FC   0
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. Kevin's Boys FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. Kevin's Boys FC 
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  St. Kevin's Boys FC   1
U-14P - Anthony Moran  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Crumlin United FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-14P - Anthony Moran  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Crumlin United FC 
U-14P - Anthony Moran  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   4
  Crumlin United FC   0
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
 Wayside Celtic FC
2 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Jackson Park
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
Jackson Park
 Wayside Celtic FC
2 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
  Wayside Celtic FC   2
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-9 Red - Darren Power  (DDSL)
 Lucan United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Airlie Heights - Dodsboro
U-9 Red - Darren Power  (DDSL)
Airlie Heights - Dodsboro
 Lucan United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-9 Red - Darren Power  (DDSL)
  Lucan United FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-9 Green - Muiris Ledwidge  (DDSL)
 Granada FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Nord Anglia
U-9 Green - Muiris Ledwidge  (DDSL)
Nord Anglia
 Granada FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-9 Green - Muiris Ledwidge  (DDSL)
  Granada FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   1

Sun 18 Sep 2022

U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
 Greystones United FC
3 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
Woodlands; Greystones  
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
Woodlands; Greystones  
 Greystones United FC
3 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
  Greystones United FC   3
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 2
Newbridge Town FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 2
Newbridge Town FC 
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   4
  Newbridge Town FC   2
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
 Collinstown FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Collinstown Park
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
Collinstown Park
 Collinstown FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
  Collinstown FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
 Drumcondra AFC
7 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
TBC
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
TBC
 Drumcondra AFC
7 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
  Drumcondra AFC   7
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
 Ardmore Rovers FC
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
TBC
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
TBC
 Ardmore Rovers FC
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
  Ardmore Rovers FC   2
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 4
Dalkey United AFC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 4
Dalkey United AFC 
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Dalkey United AFC   4
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. Joseph's Boys FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. Joseph's Boys FC 
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  St. Joseph's Boys FC   1
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Rosemount Mulvey FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Rosemount Mulvey FC 
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Rosemount Mulvey FC   1
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
 St. Francis FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
John Hyland Park - Baldonnell
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
John Hyland Park - Baldonnell
 St. Francis FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
  St. Francis FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 1
Tallaght Town 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
 Cabinteely FC
4 - 1
Tallaght Town 
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   4
  Tallaght Town   1
U-9 Blue - Graeme Whelan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Mount Merrion 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
U-9 Blue - Graeme Whelan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Mount Merrion 
U-9 Blue - Graeme Whelan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Mount Merrion   0
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
 Raheny United FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.2
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.2
 Raheny United FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
  Raheny United FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
 Leicester Celtic FC
1 - 2
Cabinteely FC 
Loreto Park
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
Loreto Park
 Leicester Celtic FC
1 - 2
Cabinteely FC 
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
  Leicester Celtic FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   2
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Blessington FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Blessington FC 
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Blessington FC   1
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
 Tallaght Town
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Andy Moore Park
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
Andy Moore Park
 Tallaght Town
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
  Tallaght Town   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
St. Malachy's FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
St. Malachy's FC 
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  St. Malachy's FC   1
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Dalkey United AFC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Dalkey United AFC 
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   5
  Dalkey United AFC   1
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
 Park Celtic FC
2 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Meadowvale
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
Meadowvale
 Park Celtic FC
2 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
  Park Celtic FC   2
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
 Wayside Celtic FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Jackson Park
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
Jackson Park
 Wayside Celtic FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
  Wayside Celtic FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-9 Silver - Darren Mulhall  (DDSL)
 Broadford Rovers FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Broadford Park
U-9 Silver - Darren Mulhall  (DDSL)
Broadford Park
 Broadford Rovers FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-9 Silver - Darren Mulhall  (DDSL)
  Broadford Rovers FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Tallaght Town 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Tallaght Town 
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Tallaght Town   1
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
 St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Pearse Park
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
Pearse Park
 St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
  St. Joseph's Boys FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
 Sporting Greystones
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Dr Ryan Memorial Park
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
Dr Ryan Memorial Park
 Sporting Greystones
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
  Sporting Greystones   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
 Railway Union FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Park Avenue
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
Park Avenue
 Railway Union FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
  Railway Union FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Park Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
 Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Park Celtic FC 
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   5
  Park Celtic FC   1
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Rathcoole 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Rathcoole 
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Rathcoole   0
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Corduff FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Corduff FC 
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Corduff FC   1
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
 Mourne Celtic FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Brickfields Park 
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
Brickfields Park 
 Mourne Celtic FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
  Mourne Celtic FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
 Esker Celtic FC
1 - 5
Cabinteely FC 
Hermitage Park Lucan  
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
Hermitage Park Lucan  
 Esker Celtic FC
1 - 5
Cabinteely FC 
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
  Esker Celtic FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   5
U-9 Girls - Jennie McGuirk  (DDSL)
 Drumcondra AFC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Clonturk Park
U-9 Girls - Jennie McGuirk  (DDSL)
Clonturk Park
 Drumcondra AFC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-9 Girls - Jennie McGuirk  (DDSL)
  Drumcondra AFC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1

Sat 17 Sep 2022

U-15C1 - Stewart Reay  (DDSL)
 Sporting Greystones
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
Dr Ryan Memorial Park
U-15C1 - Stewart Reay  (DDSL)
Dr Ryan Memorial Park
 Sporting Greystones
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-15C1 - Stewart Reay  (DDSL)
  Sporting Greystones   2
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
 Templeogue United
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Templeogue
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
Templeogue
 Templeogue United
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-8 Blue - Trevor Hughes  (DDSL)
  Templeogue United   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-14P - Anthony Moran  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 4
Shamrock Rovers FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-14P - Anthony Moran  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 4
Shamrock Rovers FC 
U-14P - Anthony Moran  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Shamrock Rovers FC   4
U-10B1 - JP Howe  (DDSL)
 Mount Merrion
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Deerpark
U-10B1 - JP Howe  (DDSL)
Deerpark
 Mount Merrion
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-10B1 - JP Howe  (DDSL)
  Mount Merrion   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
 Ardmore Rovers FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
St Killians
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
St Killians
 Ardmore Rovers FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-8 Red - Ger Prender  (DDSL)
  Ardmore Rovers FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-9 Red - Darren Power  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Mount Merrion 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
U-9 Red - Darren Power  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Mount Merrion 
U-9 Red - Darren Power  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Mount Merrion   1
U-9 Green - Muiris Ledwidge  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Greystones United FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
U-9 Green - Muiris Ledwidge  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Greystones United FC 
U-9 Green - Muiris Ledwidge  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Greystones United FC   1
U-15M - Paul Downer  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
3 - 1
Arklow Town FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-15M - Paul Downer  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
3 - 1
Arklow Town FC 
U-15M - Paul Downer  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   3
  Arklow Town FC   1
U-10A - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
 St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Pearse Park
U-10A - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
Pearse Park
 St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-10A - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
  St. Joseph's Boys FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
 Manortown United FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Perrystown
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
Perrystown
 Manortown United FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-8 Green - Brendan Smyth  (DDSL)
  Manortown United FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-10C - Colm McMahon  (DDSL)
 Raheny United FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.3
U-10C - Colm McMahon  (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.3
 Raheny United FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-10C - Colm McMahon  (DDSL)
  Raheny United FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
 Templeogue United
3 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
Tymon Park
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
Tymon Park
 Templeogue United
3 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-14B1 - James O'Brien  (DDSL)
  Templeogue United   3
  Cabinteely FC   3

Sun 11 Sep 2022

U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
3 - 2
Cherry Orchard FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
 Cabinteely FC
3 - 2
Cherry Orchard FC 
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   3
  Cherry Orchard FC   2
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
 St. Francis FC
0 - 4
Cabinteely FC 
John Hyland Park Baldonnell
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
John Hyland Park Baldonnell
 St. Francis FC
0 - 4
Cabinteely FC 
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
  St. Francis FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   4
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
 Swords Celtic FC
5 - 4
Cabinteely FC 
Balheary Swords
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
Balheary Swords
 Swords Celtic FC
5 - 4
Cabinteely FC 
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
  Swords Celtic FC   5
  Cabinteely FC   4
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 4
Granada FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 4
Granada FC 
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   2
  Granada FC   4
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
 Raheny United FC
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
St. Anne's Park Pitch No.2
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park Pitch No.2
 Raheny United FC
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
  Raheny United FC   2
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 4
Bohemians FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 4
Bohemians FC 
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Bohemians FC   4
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Parkvale FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Parkvale FC 
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  Parkvale FC   0
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
 Esker Celtic FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Hermitage Park Lucan  
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
Hermitage Park Lucan  
 Esker Celtic FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
  Esker Celtic FC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. Kevin's Boys FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. Kevin's Boys FC 
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  St. Kevin's Boys FC   1
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
 Kingswood FC
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
Ballymount Park
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
Ballymount Park
 Kingswood FC
2 - 3
Cabinteely FC 
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
  Kingswood FC   2
  Cabinteely FC   3
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
 Stella Maris FC
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Richmond Road
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
Richmond Road
 Stella Maris FC
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
  Stella Maris FC   5
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
 Verona FC
3 - 5
Cabinteely FC 
Coolmine Park
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
Coolmine Park
 Verona FC
3 - 5
Cabinteely FC 
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
  Verona FC   3
  Cabinteely FC   5
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Young Talent FA Dublin 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
 Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Young Talent FA Dublin 
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   0
  Young Talent FA Dublin   1
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
 St. Pauls Artane FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
Ribh Road
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
Ribh Road
 St. Pauls Artane FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
  St. Pauls Artane FC   0
  Cabinteely FC   1
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 2
Lusk United FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
 Cabinteely FC
2 - 2
Lusk United FC 
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   2
  Lusk United FC   2
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
St. Francis FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
 Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
St. Francis FC 
U-11 DIV 3 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   1
  St. Francis FC   0
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
 Portmarnock AFC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
Carrick Hill Paddy's Hill
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
Carrick Hill Paddy's Hill
 Portmarnock AFC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
  Portmarnock AFC   1
  Cabinteely FC   0