shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0
View Cart Check Out

Matches

Sun 04 Dec 2022

09:30
 Lusk United FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-18M - Gareth Kelly (DDSL)
Ball Alley
09:30
U-18M - Gareth Kelly  (DDSL)
 Lusk United FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Ball Alley
09:30U-18M - Gareth Kelly (DDSL)
  Lusk United FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Ball Alley
10:00
 Shankill FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Shanganagh Park
10:00
U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy  (DDSL)
 Shankill FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Shanganagh Park
10:00U-10 DIV 2 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
  Shankill FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Shanganagh Park
10:00
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Esker Celtic FC 
T. Quinn
U-18P - Shane Howard (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
10:00
U-18P - Shane Howard  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Esker Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12T. Quinn
10:00U-18P - Shane Howard (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Esker Celtic FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12T. Quinn
10:00
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Beechwood FC 
J. McGuinness
U-16B1 - Conor Egan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
10:00
U-16B1 - Conor Egan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Beechwood FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1J. McGuinness
10:00U-16B1 - Conor Egan (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Beechwood FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1J. McGuinness
10:00
 Ayrfield Utd
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill (DDSL)
tba
10:00
U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill  (DDSL)
 Ayrfield Utd
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
tba
10:00U-11 DIV 10 - Wesley O'Neill (DDSL)
  Ayrfield Utd   
  Cabinteely FC   
tba
10:00
 Broadford Rovers FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 2 - David Hughes (DDSL)
Broadford Park
10:00
U-11 DIV 2 - David Hughes  (DDSL)
 Broadford Rovers FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Broadford Park
10:00U-11 DIV 2 - David Hughes (DDSL)
  Broadford Rovers FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Broadford Park
10:15
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Templeogue United 
U-11 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Stalley (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
10:15
U-11 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Templeogue United 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
10:15U-11 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Stalley (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Templeogue United   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
10:15
 Dundrum FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Meadowbrook Park
10:15
U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor  (DDSL)
 Dundrum FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Meadowbrook Park
10:15U-12 DIV 8 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
  Dundrum FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Meadowbrook Park
10:15
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Shamrock Rovers FC 
B. Flann
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
10:15
U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Shamrock Rovers FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4B. Flann
10:15U-11 DIV 1 - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Shamrock Rovers FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4B. Flann
10:15
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Bluebell / Knockmitten 
J. Keating
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
10:15
U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Bluebell / Knockmitten 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6J. Keating
10:15U-12 DIV 1 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Bluebell / Knockmitten   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6J. Keating
10:45
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Jobstown Celtic FC 
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
10:45
U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Jobstown Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
10:45U-8 Purple - Noel Mulhall (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Jobstown Celtic FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
11:00
 Granada FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Holly Park
11:00
U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne  (DDSL)
 Granada FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Holly Park
11:00U-12 DIV 7 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
  Granada FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Holly Park
11:00
 Young Talent FA Dublin
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
Whitegates
11:00
U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods  (DDSL)
 Young Talent FA Dublin
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Whitegates
11:00U-11 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
  Young Talent FA Dublin   
  Cabinteely FC   
Whitegates
11:15
 Mount Merrion
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea (DDSL)
Colaiste Eoin
11:15
U-17P - Dermot O'Dea  (DDSL)
 Mount Merrion
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Colaiste Eoin
11:15U-17P - Dermot O'Dea (DDSL)
  Mount Merrion   
  Cabinteely FC   
Colaiste Eoin
11:15
 Raheny United FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.4
11:15
U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy  (DDSL)
 Raheny United FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.4
11:15U-13 DIV 4 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
  Raheny United FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.4
11:30
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Beechwood FC 
T. Quinn
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
11:30
U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Beechwood FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12T. Quinn
11:30U-15 DIV 5 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Beechwood FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12T. Quinn
11:30
 Corduff FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan (DDSL)
Corduff Park  
11:30
U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan  (DDSL)
 Corduff FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Corduff Park  
11:30U-12 DIV 1 - Graham Swan (DDSL)
  Corduff FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Corduff Park  
11:30
 Verona FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge (DDSL)
Coolmine Park
11:30
U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge  (DDSL)
 Verona FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Coolmine Park
11:30U-12 DIV 4 - Oisin Ledwidge (DDSL)
  Verona FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Coolmine Park
11:30
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Clontarf FC 
B. Flann
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
11:30
U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Clontarf FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8B. Flann
11:30U-15 DIV 1 - Aidan Phelan (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Clontarf FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8B. Flann
11:30
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Clontarf FC 
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
11:30
U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Clontarf FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
11:30U-11 DIV 6 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Clontarf FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 2
11:30
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Drumcondra AFC 
M. McGrath
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
11:30
U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Drumcondra AFC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1M. McGrath
11:30U-14 DIV 1 - Rob Kennedy (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Drumcondra AFC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1M. McGrath
11:30
 Lakelands FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-16A - Peter Byrne (DDSL)
Leopardstown Park
11:30
U-16A - Peter Byrne  (DDSL)
 Lakelands FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Leopardstown Park
11:30U-16A - Peter Byrne (DDSL)
  Lakelands FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Leopardstown Park
11:30
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Ballyoulster United 
J. McGuinness
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
11:30
U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Ballyoulster United 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6J. McGuinness
11:30U-12 DIV 3 GIRLS - Mike Stalley (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Ballyoulster United   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6J. McGuinness
11:30
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Swords Celtic FC 
J. Keating
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
11:30
U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Swords Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7J. Keating
11:30U-14 DIV 6 - Peter Dunne (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Swords Celtic FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7J. Keating
11:45
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Broadford Rovers FC 
U-9 Silver - Darren Mulhall (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
11:45
U-9 Silver - Darren Mulhall  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Broadford Rovers FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
11:45U-9 Silver - Darren Mulhall (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Broadford Rovers FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 3
12:30
 Mount Merrion
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-9 Blue - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
Deer Park
12:30
U-9 Blue - Graeme Whelan  (DDSL)
 Mount Merrion
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Deer Park
12:30U-9 Blue - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
  Mount Merrion   
  Cabinteely FC   
Deer Park
12:30
 Castleknock Celtic FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-16P - Andy Free (DDSL)
Porterstown Park
12:30
U-16P - Andy Free  (DDSL)
 Castleknock Celtic FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Porterstown Park
12:30U-16P - Andy Free (DDSL)
  Castleknock Celtic FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Porterstown Park
13:00
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Leixlip United FC 
J. McGuinness
U-17B - Dano O'Brien (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
13:00
U-17B - Dano O'Brien  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Leixlip United FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12J. McGuinness
13:00U-17B - Dano O'Brien (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Leixlip United FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12J. McGuinness
13:00
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Trinity Donaghmede FC 
J. Keating
U-18C - Tim Kinsella (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
13:00
U-18C - Tim Kinsella  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Trinity Donaghmede FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7J. Keating
13:00U-18C - Tim Kinsella (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Trinity Donaghmede FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7J. Keating
13:00
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Home Farm FC 
B. Flann
U-17M - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
13:00
U-17M - Davy Stone  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Home Farm FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8B. Flann
13:00U-17M - Davy Stone (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Home Farm FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8B. Flann
13:00
 Crumlin United FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Willie Pearse Park
13:00
U-16M - Thomas McGuirk  (DDSL)
 Crumlin United FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Willie Pearse Park
13:00U-16M - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
  Crumlin United FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Willie Pearse Park
13:00
 Cabinteely FC
 v 
Leicester Celtic FC 
M. McGrath
U-17E - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
13:00
U-17E - Mick Smith  (DDSL)
 Cabinteely FC
 vs 
Leicester Celtic FC 
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1M. McGrath
13:00U-17E - Mick Smith (DDSL)
  Cabinteely FC   
  Leicester Celtic FC   
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1M. McGrath
14:00
 Shelbourne FC
 v 
Cabinteely FC 
U-18P - Simon Turley (MGL)
Rosmini/AUL
14:00
U-18P - Simon Turley  (MGL)
 Shelbourne FC
 vs 
Cabinteely FC 
Rosmini/AUL
14:00U-18P - Simon Turley (MGL)
  Shelbourne FC   
  Cabinteely FC   
Rosmini/AUL