0
Items :
0
Subtotal :
€
0
View Cart
Check Out
Open Menu
Online Shop
Club News
Our Teams
Match Fixtures
Match Results
League of Ireland
Football for all
Small Kids 4 to 7 years
Photo Gallery
Our Club
Contacts
Pitch locations
Player Pathway
History
Philosophy
Ground Regulations
Main Sponsors
Business Supporters
Membership
League of Ireland
Online Shop
Club News
Our Teams
Match Fixtures
Match Results
League of Ireland
Football for all
Small Kids 4 to 7 years
Photo Gallery
Our Club
Contacts
Pitch locations
Player Pathway
History
Philosophy
Ground Regulations
Main Sponsors
Business Supporters
Membership
League of Ireland
Results
Sat 16 Mar 2024
U-18P - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Portlaoise AFC
2 - 4
Cabinteely FC
Rossleighan Park; Portlaoise
U-18P - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Rossleighan Park; Portlaoise
Portlaoise AFC
2 - 4
Cabinteely FC
U-18P - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Portlaoise AFC
2
Cabinteely FC
4
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (Friendly)
St. Joseph’s
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Pearse Park
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (Friendly)
Pearse Park
St. Joseph’s
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (Friendly)
St. Joseph’s
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-14A1 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
6 - 5
Arthur Griffith Park FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-14A1 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
6 - 5
Arthur Griffith Park FC
U-14A1 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
6
Arthur Griffith Park FC
5
U-15B - James O'Brien (DDSL)
Hartstown/Huntstown FC
0 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Hartstown Park
U-15B - James O'Brien (DDSL)
Hartstown Park
Hartstown/Huntstown FC
0 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-15B - James O'Brien (DDSL)
Hartstown/Huntstown FC
0
Cabinteely FC
0
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Ashbourne Utd FC
0 - 4
Cabinteely FC
Ashbourne Astro
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Ashbourne Astro
Ashbourne Utd FC
0 - 4
Cabinteely FC
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Ashbourne Utd FC
0
Cabinteely FC
4
U-12M - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Dalkey United AFC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-12M - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Dalkey United AFC
U-12M - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Dalkey United AFC
0
Sun 10 Mar 2024
U-17A - Lee Quinlivan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 4
Ballymun United FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-17A - Lee Quinlivan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
4 - 4
Ballymun United FC
U-17A - Lee Quinlivan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
Ballymun United FC
4
U-17P - Andy Free (DDSL)
Lourdes Celtic FC
2 - 2
Cabinteely FC
Sundrive Park
U-17P - Andy Free (DDSL)
Sundrive Park
Lourdes Celtic FC
2 - 2
Cabinteely FC
U-17P - Andy Free (DDSL)
Lourdes Celtic FC
2
Cabinteely FC
2
U-15 DIV 4 - Ed Verhoeven (DDSL)
Corduff FC
4 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Corduff Park
U-15 DIV 4 - Ed Verhoeven (DDSL)
Corduff Park
Corduff FC
4 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-15 DIV 4 - Ed Verhoeven (DDSL)
Corduff FC
4
Cabinteely FC
1
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3 - 1
Shankill FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
3 - 1
Shankill FC
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3
Shankill FC
1
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Mid-Sutton FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Racecourse Park
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Racecourse Park
Mid-Sutton FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Mid-Sutton FC
1
Cabinteely FC
1
U-9 Blue - Brendan Smyth (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Leixlip United FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-9 Blue - Brendan Smyth (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Leixlip United FC
U-9 Blue - Brendan Smyth (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Leixlip United FC
0
U-12 DIV 10 - Stephen Casey (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Ballyoulster United
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-12 DIV 10 - Stephen Casey (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Ballyoulster United
U-12 DIV 10 - Stephen Casey (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Ballyoulster United
0
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Clontarf FC
3 - 0
Cabinteely FC
St. Anne's Park
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park
Clontarf FC
3 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Clontarf FC
3
Cabinteely FC
0
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 2
St. Joseph's Boys FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
1 - 2
St. Joseph's Boys FC
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
St. Joseph's Boys FC
2
U-12 DIV 1 - Houssem Jerbi (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Belvedere FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-12 DIV 1 - Houssem Jerbi (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Belvedere FC
U-12 DIV 1 - Houssem Jerbi (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Belvedere FC
0
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Trinity Donaghmede FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Trinity Donaghmede FC
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Trinity Donaghmede FC
0
U-12 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
Lusk United FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
tba
U-12 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
tba
Lusk United FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-12 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
Lusk United FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Dalkey United AFC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Dalkey United AFC
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
Dalkey United AFC
0
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Mount Merrion
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Mount Merrion
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Mount Merrion
0
U-10 DIV 5 - Paul Cotterell (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Ballyoulster United
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-10 DIV 5 - Paul Cotterell (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Ballyoulster United
U-10 DIV 5 - Paul Cotterell (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Ballyoulster United
1
U-10 DIV 3 - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
Belvedere FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Fairview Park
U-10 DIV 3 - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
Fairview Park
Belvedere FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-10 DIV 3 - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
Belvedere FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
AFC Belgrave
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
AFC Belgrave
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2
AFC Belgrave
0
U-12 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Leicester Celtic FC
0 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Loreto Park
U-12 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Loreto Park
Leicester Celtic FC
0 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-12 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Leicester Celtic FC
0
Cabinteely FC
0
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Kilnamanagh AFC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Ring Road - Kilnamanagh
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Ring Road - Kilnamanagh
Kilnamanagh AFC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Kilnamanagh AFC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
Sat 09 Mar 2024
U-14A1 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Esker Celtic FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-14A1 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Esker Celtic FC
U-14A1 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
Esker Celtic FC
0
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Malahide United FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Malahide United FC
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Malahide United FC
1
U-10A - Darren Power (DDSL)
Shelbourne Academy
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
AUL
U-10A - Darren Power (DDSL)
AUL
Shelbourne Academy
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-10A - Darren Power (DDSL)
Shelbourne Academy
1
Cabinteely FC
0
U-11B1 - JP Howe (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Belmont FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
U-11B1 - JP Howe (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Belmont FC
U-11B1 - JP Howe (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Belmont FC
1
U-8 Yellow - Tucker Hennessy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Shankill FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-8 Yellow - Tucker Hennessy (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Shankill FC
U-8 Yellow - Tucker Hennessy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Shankill FC
0
U-11A - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Shelbourne Academy
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
U-11A - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 10
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Shelbourne Academy
U-11A - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Shelbourne Academy
0
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Terenure Rangers FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Terenure Park
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Terenure Park
Terenure Rangers FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Terenure Rangers FC
1
Cabinteely FC
1
U-9 Silver - Wesley O'Neill (DDSL)
Beechwood FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
St. Killian's
U-9 Silver - Wesley O'Neill (DDSL)
St. Killian's
Beechwood FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-9 Silver - Wesley O'Neill (DDSL)
Beechwood FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-12M - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
St. Francis FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Corkagh Park
U-12M - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
Corkagh Park
St. Francis FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-12M - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
St. Francis FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Malahide United FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Malahide United FC
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Malahide United FC
0
U-9 Yellow - Noel Mulhall (DDSL)
Terenure Rangers FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Terenure Park
U-9 Yellow - Noel Mulhall (DDSL)
Terenure Park
Terenure Rangers FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-9 Yellow - Noel Mulhall (DDSL)
Terenure Rangers FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
Fri 08 Mar 2024
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major Sunday)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Ballyouster FC
Kilbogget Park
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major Sunday)
Kilbogget Park
Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Ballyouster FC
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major Sunday)
Cabinteely FC
1
Ballyouster FC
3
Sun 25 Feb 2024
U-16C1 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Broadford Rovers FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-16C1 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Broadford Rovers FC
U-16C1 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Broadford Rovers FC
0
U-16M - Ben Monaghan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 4
Cherry Orchard FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-16M - Ben Monaghan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
4 - 4
Cherry Orchard FC
U-16M - Ben Monaghan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
Cherry Orchard FC
4
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Blessington FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Blessington FC
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
Blessington FC
0
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Terenure Rangers FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Terenure Rangers FC
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Terenure Rangers FC
0
U-12 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 0
Larkview FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-12 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
Cabinteely FC
0 - 0
Larkview FC
U-12 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Larkview FC
0
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Clontarf FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Clontarf FC
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Clontarf FC
1
U-15 DIV 4 - Ed Verhoeven (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3 - 0
Marks Celtic FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
U-15 DIV 4 - Ed Verhoeven (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
Cabinteely FC
3 - 0
Marks Celtic FC
U-15 DIV 4 - Ed Verhoeven (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3
Marks Celtic FC
0
U-13 DIV 1 - Graham Swan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3 - 1
Cherry Orchard FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-13 DIV 1 - Graham Swan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
3 - 1
Cherry Orchard FC
U-13 DIV 1 - Graham Swan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3
Cherry Orchard FC
1
U-17A - Lee Quinlivan (DDSL)
Broadford Rovers FC
2 - 4
Cabinteely FC
Marlay Park
U-17A - Lee Quinlivan (DDSL)
Marlay Park
Broadford Rovers FC
2 - 4
Cabinteely FC
U-17A - Lee Quinlivan (DDSL)
Broadford Rovers FC
2
Cabinteely FC
4
U-10 DIV 3 - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Clontarf FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-10 DIV 3 - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Clontarf FC
U-10 DIV 3 - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Clontarf FC
1
U-17M - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2 - 1
Cherry Orchard FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-17M - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
2 - 1
Cherry Orchard FC
U-17M - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2
Cherry Orchard FC
1
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2 - 2
Dundrum FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
Cabinteely FC
2 - 2
Dundrum FC
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2
Dundrum FC
2
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
River Valley Rangers AFC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
River Valley Rangers AFC
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
River Valley Rangers AFC
1
U-12 DIV 1 - Houssem Jerbi (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Finglas Utd
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-12 DIV 1 - Houssem Jerbi (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Finglas Utd
U-12 DIV 1 - Houssem Jerbi (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Finglas Utd
0
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Tallaght Town
2 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Andy Moore Park
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Andy Moore Park
Tallaght Town
2 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Tallaght Town
2
Cabinteely FC
1
U-9 Blue - Brendan Smyth (DDSL)
Ballyfermot Utd
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
The Lawns
U-9 Blue - Brendan Smyth (DDSL)
The Lawns
Ballyfermot Utd
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-9 Blue - Brendan Smyth (DDSL)
Ballyfermot Utd
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-8 Silver - Tom Hickey (DDSL)
Newlands/Castle Park FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Watery Lane
U-8 Silver - Tom Hickey (DDSL)
Watery Lane
Newlands/Castle Park FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-8 Silver - Tom Hickey (DDSL)
Newlands/Castle Park FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-18 DIV 2 Girls - Simon Turley (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5 - 2
Terenure Rangers FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
U-18 DIV 2 Girls - Simon Turley (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 11
Cabinteely FC
5 - 2
Terenure Rangers FC
U-18 DIV 2 Girls - Simon Turley (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5
Terenure Rangers FC
2
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 1
Knocklyon United FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 6
Cabinteely FC
4 - 1
Knocklyon United FC
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
Knocklyon United FC
1
U-12 DIV 10 - Stephen Casey (DDSL)
Ballyoulster United
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Loughlinstown Road
U-12 DIV 10 - Stephen Casey (DDSL)
Loughlinstown Road
Ballyoulster United
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-12 DIV 10 - Stephen Casey (DDSL)
Ballyoulster United
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-12 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Palmerstown FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-12 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Palmerstown FC
U-12 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Palmerstown FC
1
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
Verona FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
Verona FC
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2
Verona FC
0
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Rathcoole FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Rathcoole FC
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Rathcoole FC
0
U-10 DIV 13 - Darren Mulhall (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Granada FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-10 DIV 13 - Darren Mulhall (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Granada FC
U-10 DIV 13 - Darren Mulhall (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Granada FC
0
U-17P - Andy Free (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
Peamount United
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-17P - Andy Free (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
Peamount United
U-17P - Andy Free (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2
Peamount United
0
Sat 24 Feb 2024
U-15P - Anthony Moran (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 4
Mount Merrion
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-15P - Anthony Moran (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
1 - 4
Mount Merrion
U-15P - Anthony Moran (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Mount Merrion
4
U-15B - James O'Brien (DDSL)
Celbridge Town
4 - 0
Cabinteely FC
St. Patrick's Park
U-15B - James O'Brien (DDSL)
St. Patrick's Park
Celbridge Town
4 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-15B - James O'Brien (DDSL)
Celbridge Town
4
Cabinteely FC
0
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Newbridge Town FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Newbridge Town FC
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Newbridge Town FC
3
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Castleknock Celtic FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Castleknock Celtic FC
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Castleknock Celtic FC
1
U-14A1 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 4
Ardmore Rovers FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-14A1 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
1 - 4
Ardmore Rovers FC
U-14A1 - Graham Murphy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Ardmore Rovers FC
4
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Celbridge Town
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Ballymakealy
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Ballymakealy
Celbridge Town
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Celbridge Town
1
Cabinteely FC
1
U-10A - Darren Power (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
St. Joseph's Boys FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
U-10A - Darren Power (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 5
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
St. Joseph's Boys FC
U-10A - Darren Power (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
St. Joseph's Boys FC
1
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Leicester Celtic FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Loreto Park
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Loreto Park
Leicester Celtic FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Leicester Celtic FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
Sun 18 Feb 2024
U-16A1 - Aidan Phelan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Wolfe Tone FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-16A1 - Aidan Phelan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
Cabinteely FC
5 - 1
Wolfe Tone FC
U-16A1 - Aidan Phelan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5
Wolfe Tone FC
1
U-18P - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Newbridge Town FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-18P - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Newbridge Town FC
U-18P - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
Newbridge Town FC
0
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 0
Broadford Rovers FC
Kilbogget Park Pitch 7
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park Pitch 7
Cabinteely FC
0 - 0
Broadford Rovers FC
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Broadford Rovers FC
0
U-17A - Lee Quinlivan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Portmarnock AFC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-17A - Lee Quinlivan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
Portmarnock AFC
U-17A - Lee Quinlivan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
Portmarnock AFC
0
U-17P - Andy Free (DDSL)
St. Kevin's FC
3 - 1
Cabinteely FC
St. Aidan's
U-17P - Andy Free (DDSL)
St. Aidan's
St. Kevin's FC
3 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-17P - Andy Free (DDSL)
St. Kevin's FC
3
Cabinteely FC
1
U-16C1 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3 - 2
Granada FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
U-16C1 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 8
Cabinteely FC
3 - 2
Granada FC
U-16C1 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3
Granada FC
2
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 4
Stepaside FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
4 - 4
Stepaside FC
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
Stepaside FC
4
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Newbridge Town FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Station Road
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Station Road
Newbridge Town FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Newbridge Town FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
U-10 DIV 5 - Paul Cotterell (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Tallaght Town
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-10 DIV 5 - Paul Cotterell (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Tallaght Town
U-10 DIV 5 - Paul Cotterell (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Tallaght Town
1
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Newbridge Town FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Station Road
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Station Road
Newbridge Town FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Newbridge Town FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-8 Silver - Tom Hickey (DDSL)
Dundrum FC
0 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Meadowbrook Park
U-8 Silver - Tom Hickey (DDSL)
Meadowbrook Park
Dundrum FC
0 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-8 Silver - Tom Hickey (DDSL)
Dundrum FC
0
Cabinteely FC
0
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5 - 3
Drumcondra AFC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 1
Cabinteely FC
5 - 3
Drumcondra AFC
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5
Drumcondra AFC
3
U-16M - Ben Monaghan (DDSL)
Greystones United FC
1 - 5
Cabinteely FC
Woodlands; Greystones
U-16M - Ben Monaghan (DDSL)
Woodlands; Greystones
Greystones United FC
1 - 5
Cabinteely FC
U-16M - Ben Monaghan (DDSL)
Greystones United FC
1
Cabinteely FC
5
U-9 Blue - Brendan Smyth (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Kilnamanagh AFC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-9 Blue - Brendan Smyth (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Kilnamanagh AFC
U-9 Blue - Brendan Smyth (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Kilnamanagh AFC
0
U-18 DIV 2 Girls - Simon Turley (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 5
Stepaside FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-18 DIV 2 Girls - Simon Turley (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 5
Stepaside FC
U-18 DIV 2 Girls - Simon Turley (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Stepaside FC
5
U-12 DIV 10 - Stephen Casey (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Rathcoole FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
U-12 DIV 10 - Stephen Casey (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 7
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Rathcoole FC
U-12 DIV 10 - Stephen Casey (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Rathcoole FC
1
U-10 DIV 3 - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
St. Ita's AFC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Ballymastone
U-10 DIV 3 - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
Ballymastone
St. Ita's AFC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-10 DIV 3 - Graeme Whelan (DDSL)
St. Ita's AFC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Leicester Celtic FC
2 - 4
Cabinteely FC
Loreto Park
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Loreto Park
Leicester Celtic FC
2 - 4
Cabinteely FC
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Leicester Celtic FC
2
Cabinteely FC
4
U-12 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Leicester Celtic FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Loreto Park
U-12 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Loreto Park
Leicester Celtic FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-12 DIV 2 GIRLS - Mike Wride (DDSL)
Leicester Celtic FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
Sat 17 Feb 2024
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Larkview FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Whelan Park
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Whelan Park
Larkview FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Larkview FC
1
Cabinteely FC
1
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Broadford Rovers FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Broadford Rovers FC
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Broadford Rovers FC
1
U-11A - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. Francis FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-11A - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. Francis FC
U-11A - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
St. Francis FC
1
U-9 Yellow - Noel Mulhall (DDSL)
Greystones United FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Woodlands; Greystones
U-9 Yellow - Noel Mulhall (DDSL)
Woodlands; Greystones
Greystones United FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-9 Yellow - Noel Mulhall (DDSL)
Greystones United FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Tallaght Town
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Tallaght Town
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Tallaght Town
1
U-8 Yellow - Tucker Hennessy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Kilnamanagh AFC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-8 Yellow - Tucker Hennessy (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Kilnamanagh AFC
U-8 Yellow - Tucker Hennessy (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Kilnamanagh AFC
1
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Castleknock Celtic FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Castleknock Celtic FC
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
Castleknock Celtic FC
1
U-11B1 - JP Howe (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Larkview FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-11B1 - JP Howe (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Larkview FC
U-11B1 - JP Howe (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Larkview FC
0
U-15P - Anthony Moran (DDSL)
Shelbourne Academy
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC
AUL
U-15P - Anthony Moran (DDSL)
AUL
Shelbourne Academy
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-15P - Anthony Moran (DDSL)
Shelbourne Academy
5
Cabinteely FC
1
U-9 Red - Richie Byrne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
St. Kevin's FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
U-9 Red - Richie Byrne (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 4
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
St. Kevin's FC
U-9 Red - Richie Byrne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
0
St. Kevin's FC
1
U-9 Silver - Wesley O'Neill (DDSL)
Knocklyon United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
St. Colmcilles
U-9 Silver - Wesley O'Neill (DDSL)
St. Colmcilles
Knocklyon United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-9 Silver - Wesley O'Neill (DDSL)
Knocklyon United FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
Fri 16 Feb 2024
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major Sunday )
Cabinteely FC
7 - 3
Balbriggan FC
Kilbogget Park
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major Sunday )
Kilbogget Park
Cabinteely FC
7 - 3
Balbriggan FC
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major Sunday )
Cabinteely FC
7
Balbriggan FC
3
First Team (LOI First Division)
Bray Wanderers FC
1 - 2
UCD
The Carlisle Grounds, Bray
First Team (LOI First Division)
The Carlisle Grounds, Bray
Bray Wanderers FC
1 - 2
UCD
First Team (LOI First Division)
Bray Wanderers FC
1
UCD
2
Sun 11 Feb 2024
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Cherry Orchard FC
3 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Elmdale Crescent
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Elmdale Crescent
Cherry Orchard FC
3 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Cherry Orchard FC
3
Cabinteely FC
1
U-16C1 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Beechwood FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-16C1 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Beechwood FC
U-16C1 - Nicola Silke (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Beechwood FC
3
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Trinity Donaghmede FC
5 - 3
Cabinteely FC
Donaghmede Park
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Donaghmede Park
Trinity Donaghmede FC
5 - 3
Cabinteely FC
U-13 DIV 7 - Ed Traynor (DDSL)
Trinity Donaghmede FC
5
Cabinteely FC
3
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Cambridge FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Stannaway Park
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Stannaway Park
Cambridge FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Cambridge FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5 - 3
Sheriff YC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
5 - 3
Sheriff YC
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5
Sheriff YC
3
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Beechwood FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
St. Killian's
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
St. Killian's
Beechwood FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Beechwood FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
St. John Bosco FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Brickfields
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
Brickfields
St. John Bosco FC
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-13 DIV 3 GIRLS - Jer Gibbons (DDSL)
St. John Bosco FC
1
Cabinteely FC
1
U-16M - Ben Monaghan (DDSL)
Larkview FC
3 - 4
Cabinteely FC
Whelan Park
U-16M - Ben Monaghan (DDSL)
Whelan Park
Larkview FC
3 - 4
Cabinteely FC
U-16M - Ben Monaghan (DDSL)
Larkview FC
3
Cabinteely FC
4
U-12 DIV 1 - Houssem Jerbi (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Tallaght Town
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-12 DIV 1 - Houssem Jerbi (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Tallaght Town
U-12 DIV 1 - Houssem Jerbi (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Tallaght Town
0
U-10 DIV 13 - Darren Mulhall (DDSL)
Raheny United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.3
U-10 DIV 13 - Darren Mulhall (DDSL)
St. Anne's Park; Pitch No.3
Raheny United FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-10 DIV 13 - Darren Mulhall (DDSL)
Raheny United FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
Sat 10 Feb 2024
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3 - 3
Esker Celtic FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
3 - 3
Esker Celtic FC
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
3
Esker Celtic FC
3
U-15B - James O'Brien (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5 - 2
Railway Union FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-15B - James O'Brien (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
5 - 2
Railway Union FC
U-15B - James O'Brien (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
5
Railway Union FC
2
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Templeogue United
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Tymon Park
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Tymon Park
Templeogue United
1 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-8 Red - Trevor Hughes (DDSL)
Templeogue United
1
Cabinteely FC
1
U-10A - Darren Power (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Home Farm FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-10A - Darren Power (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Home Farm FC
U-10A - Darren Power (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Home Farm FC
0
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. John Bosco FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
St. John Bosco FC
U-11C - Colm McMahon (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
St. John Bosco FC
1
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Beechwood FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
St. Killian's
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
St. Killian's
Beechwood FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-10C - Ken Fitzgerald (DDSL)
Beechwood FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
U-15P - Anthony Moran (DDSL)
St. Francis FC
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC
John Hyland Park - Baldonnell
U-15P - Anthony Moran (DDSL)
John Hyland Park - Baldonnell
St. Francis FC
5 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-15P - Anthony Moran (DDSL)
St. Francis FC
5
Cabinteely FC
1
U-8 Yellow - Tucker Hennessy (DDSL)
Knocklyon United FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
St. Colmcilles
U-8 Yellow - Tucker Hennessy (DDSL)
St. Colmcilles
Knocklyon United FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-8 Yellow - Tucker Hennessy (DDSL)
Knocklyon United FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
Fri 09 Feb 2024
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major Sunday)
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Newtown Rangers
Kilbogget Park
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major Sunday)
Kilbogget Park
Cabinteely FC
0 - 1
Newtown Rangers
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major Sunday)
Cabinteely FC
0
Newtown Rangers
1
Mon 05 Feb 2024
First Team (Leinster Senior Cup)
Bray Wanderers FC
2 - 0
Shelbourne FC
The Carlisle Grounds, Bray
First Team (Leinster Senior Cup)
The Carlisle Grounds, Bray
Bray Wanderers FC
2 - 0
Shelbourne FC
First Team (Leinster Senior Cup)
Bray Wanderers FC
2
Shelbourne FC
0
U-18P - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
St. Francis FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-18P - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
4 - 0
St. Francis FC
U-18P - Davy Stone (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
4
St. Francis FC
0
Sun 04 Feb 2024
U-15 DIV 4 - Ed Verhoeven (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Phoenix FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-15 DIV 4 - Ed Verhoeven (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 1
Phoenix FC
U-15 DIV 4 - Ed Verhoeven (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Phoenix FC
1
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Terenure Rangers FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 3
Terenure Rangers FC
U-13 DIV 6 - Mark Carlin (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Terenure Rangers FC
3
U-13 DIV 1 - Graham Swan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
St. Francis FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-13 DIV 1 - Graham Swan (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
St. Francis FC
U-13 DIV 1 - Graham Swan (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
2
St. Francis FC
0
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Firhouse Carmel FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Firhouse Community Centre
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Firhouse Community Centre
Firhouse Carmel FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-9 Blue Girls - Johnny Cheng (DDSL)
Firhouse Carmel FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-10 DIV 13 - Darren Mulhall (U10 div 13)
Lakelands
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Marley Park
U-10 DIV 13 - Darren Mulhall (U10 div 13)
Marley Park
Lakelands
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-10 DIV 13 - Darren Mulhall (U10 div 13)
Lakelands
0
Cabinteely FC
1
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major )
Balscadden
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Balscadden
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major )
Balscadden
Balscadden
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Leinster Senior - Niall Kelly (Major )
Balscadden
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 5
Shankill FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 5
Shankill FC
U-13 DIV 4 - JP O'Beirne (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Shankill FC
5
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Shankill FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Stonebridge Park Shankill
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Stonebridge Park Shankill
Shankill FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-11 DIV 4 GIRLS - Jennie McGuirk (DDSL)
Shankill FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (U12 Div 7 Cup)
Lucan United
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Airlie Heights
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (U12 Div 7 Cup)
Airlie Heights
Lucan United
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-12 DIV 7 - Stefan Teehan (U12 Div 7 Cup)
Lucan United
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
St. John Vianney FC
0 - 2
Cabinteely FC
Priorswood
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
Priorswood
St. John Vianney FC
0 - 2
Cabinteely FC
U-15 DIV 1 - Mick Smith (DDSL)
St. John Vianney FC
0
Cabinteely FC
2
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Pearse Park
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
Pearse Park
St. Joseph's Boys FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-11 DIV 4 - Mick Cassidy (DDSL)
St. Joseph's Boys FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
U-12 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
Newbridge Town FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
Station Road
U-12 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
Station Road
Newbridge Town FC
1 - 0
Cabinteely FC
U-12 DIV 4 - Tony Woods (DDSL)
Newbridge Town FC
1
Cabinteely FC
0
Sat 03 Feb 2024
U-11A - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Lourdes Celtic FC
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
U-11A - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Kilbogget Park - Pitch 12
Cabinteely FC
1 - 0
Lourdes Celtic FC
U-11A - Thomas McGuirk (DDSL)
Cabinteely FC
1
Lourdes Celtic FC
0
U-12M - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
Willow Park FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
Whitegates
U-12M - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
Whitegates
Willow Park FC
0 - 1
Cabinteely FC
U-12M - Jamie Brennan (DDSL)
Willow Park FC
0
Cabinteely FC
1
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Greystones United FC
2 - 2
Cabinteely FC
Woodlands; Greystones
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Woodlands; Greystones
Greystones United FC
2 - 2
Cabinteely FC
U-16 DIV 1 - Stephen Gray (DDSL)
Greystones United FC
2
Cabinteely FC
2